• Skip to primary navigation
  • Skip to main content

Dermavision

  • Prices
    • Products
  • Boutique
    • Cart
  • Promotions
  • Blog
    • Results
  • Join Us
  • Français
Home › Prices

Prices

Check our promotions!

Face

TAXES NOT INCLUDED

Basic Facial$120.00
Hydra 3Ha Therapy$152.00
Collagen Intensive Hyaluronic Therapy$150.00
Sothy’s Organics ® Radiance Treatment  (certified)$127.00
Youth Intensive Treatment$187.00
High Protection Eye Treatment$80.00
Seasonal Therapy$147.00
Soothing Therapy with Spa Thermal Water$145.00
OVALE PARFAIT$75.00

LumiFacials

Kinelift or Lumilift Therapy$175.00
PurlightG Therapy $169.00
Purelight B Therapy$145.00
Micro-Cure Therapy$195.00
Dermalift Therapy$120.00
Microdermabrasion$175.00
Electrocoagulation$170.00
Meso-Glow – Needle-free Mesotherapy$150.00
Mesotherapy Meso-Gold20 $300.00
Glycolic Peel$165.00
Microneedling$300.00
Facial Endermologie$125.00 (full face)
$147.00 (face + neck + neckline)
INTRACEUTICALS Oxygen Serum Infusion





$200.00 – Rejuvenating Treatment
$225.00 – Opulence Treatment
$185.00 – Clarity Treatment
$100.00 – Atoxelene Treatment
$250.00 – Anti-Aging Treatment
(specific cocktail + atoxelene)
$225.00 – Antioxidant Treatment
$225.00 – Vitamin A Plus Treatment
$225.00 – Vitamin C Plus 3 Treatment
$225.00 – Collagen Plus Treatment
$270.00 – Microdermabrasion + Oxygen Serum Infusion
$260.00 – Peeling + Oxygen Serum Infusion

Body Remodeling & Contouring

Lipomassage (knead & roll)$205 / session
RadiofrequencyBetween $110 & $155 zone/session
Lipocavitation (ultrasound)Between $80 & $135 zone/session
LipolaserBetween $90 & $160 zone/session
Lymphatic DrainageBetween $60 & $155 zone/session

Price varies according to the area of the body treated.

PER ZONE
PER SESSION
TAXES NOT INCLUDED

Laser Hair Removal

Abdomen Hair Removal$149.00
Upper Lip (face)$79.00
Bikini (integrals)$164.85
Underarms Hair Removal$89.00
Forearms Hair Removal$139.50
Arm Hair Removal (upper arm)$97.85
Arm Hair Removal (full arm)$199.00
Neck Hair Removal (back)$79.00
Neck Hair Removal (front)$79.00
Thigh Hair Removal$220.00
Thigh Hair Removal (back)$125.85
Thigh Hair Removal (front)$125.85
Leg Hair Removal (full)$328.15
Finger Hair Removal$45.45
Back Hair Removal (1\4)$95.85
Back Hair Removal (1/2)$143.60
Back Hair Removal (full)$269.00
Shoulder Hair Removal$140.00
Prices Vary!
Ask Our Clinic!
COMBO
PER SESSION
TAXES NOT INCLUDED

Sauna

InfraTherapy (infrared sauna)45 min. – $80.00
Infrared Sauna Blanket (thermosudation)40 min. – $70.00

Massage

Swedish Massage$170.00
Anti-Cellulite Massage$180.00

Thermotherapy (Paraffin Bath)

Hands30 min. – $40.00
Feet30 min. – $47.00

Laser Facial

Laser RejuvenationStarting at $150 per zone/session
AcneStarting at $175 per zone/session
PigmentationStarting at $98 per zone

Waxing

Upper Lip$15.00
Underarms$20.00
Chin$15.00
Bikini Contour$30.00
Arms$45.00
Half Arms$20.00
Legs$75.00
Half Legs$35.00

Foot Care (Naturopathic Treatments)

Full Treatment$90.00
Nail Clipping$40.00
Specific TreatmentBetween $25.00 & $50.00 per treatment
Schedule an Appointment!

Latest From Our Blog

Our Blog
rajeunissement laser

Laser Rejuvenation

Aging is inevitable. The first appearance of fine lines, wrinkles, and pigmentation becomes more prominent with age.…

Continue Reading → Laser Rejuvenation

microneedling

Microneedling

What is microneedling? Microneedling is a minimally invasive procedure for your skin. Your healthcare provider uses thin…

Continue Reading → Microneedling

Best Botox Treatment in Montreal

We’re obsessed with wrinkle prevention and crafting a treatment plan that’s right for you. Based on your…

Continue Reading → Best Botox Treatment in Montreal

Copyright © 2025 Dermavision.ca© 2026 · Log in